Quick Service Request Tool (low-priority requests)

OUR TEAM

The JS Computek team consists of Project Managers, System Analysts, Qualified Network Analysts, Network Administrators, Web Developers and Desktop Support Technicians. Clients receive years of collective knowledge in innovative IT support. Our team maintains the highest levels of technology and security certifications, so you can be confident when entrusting your organization’s IT environment to us.

  1. All
  2. Executives
  3. Business Development
  4. Field Team
  5. NOC
  6. Project Team
  7. Staff
  8. Support Desk
  • Caleb Brown
    Caleb Brown
    Partner: Sales and Marketing
  • Jakub Sarnecki
    Jakub Sarnecki
    Founder: Business Development
  • Tim Knarr
    Tim Knarr
    Partner: Operations Manager
  • Bruce Summers
    Bruce Summers
    Partner: vCIO and CFO
  • Nathan Schuetze
    Nathan Schuetze
    Client Success Manager
  • Kyle Derks
    Kyle Derks
    Remote Support Tech
  • Colin Hubert
    Colin Hubert
    NetAdmin
  • Roger Gist
    Roger Gist
    NetAdmin
  • Andrew Henning
    Andrew Henning
    Senior Systems Engineer
  • Zach Eshelman
    Zach Eshelman
    Support Desk Manager
  • Nathan Bronsveld
    Nathan Bronsveld
    Core Services Engineer
  • Jay Coots
    Jay Coots
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Ron Davis
    Ron Davis
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Eric L. Hoffman
    Eric L. Hoffman
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Stephen Limonta
    Stephen Limonta
    Core Services Technician
  • Tate West
    Tate West
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Dylan Wood
    Dylan Wood
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Landen Hagler
    Landen Hagler
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Tony Trevino
    Tony Trevino
    Technical Services Engineer
  • JB Frierson
    JB Frierson
    Account Manager
  • Joseph Burt
    Joseph Burt
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Joe Parr
    Joe Parr
    Manager of Backup and Disaster Recovery
  • Kayley Lantrip
    Kayley Lantrip
    Marketing Coordinator
  • Josh Armstrong
    Josh Armstrong
    Core Services Engineer
  • Michael Copeland
    Michael Copeland
    Creative Director
  • Misty Kaufman
    Misty Kaufman
    Sales Development Representative
  • Ross O'Neal
    Ross O'Neal
    Art Director
  • Cody Peters
    Cody Peters
    NOC Technician
  • Drew Lessard
    Drew Lessard
    Core Services Engineer
  • Matt Mariaux
    Matt Mariaux
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Rudy Lucas
    Rudy Lucas
    Marketing Program Manager
  • Camden Parks
    Camden Parks
    Talent Acquisition Manager
  • Khoi Le
    Khoi Le
    Technical Service Engineer
  • Todd Harker
    Todd Harker
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Trent Shaw
    Trent Shaw
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Bryan Levinsky
    Bryan Levinsky
    Technical Services Engineer
  • RJ Alvarade
    RJ Alvarade
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Vinat Kettavong
    Vinat Kettavong
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Christopher Flippo
    Christopher Flippo
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Ashley Smith
    Ashley Smith
    Receptionist
  • Clare Davis
    Clare Davis
    Account Manager
  • Mykah Yuhas
    Mykah Yuhas
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Matt Hubbard
    Matt Hubbard
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Brenden Clark
    Brenden Clark
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Aaron Channell
    Aaron Channell
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Jared Kim
    Jared Kim
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Courtney Ford
    Courtney Ford
    Graphic Designer
  • Michael Mantey
    Michael Mantey
    Senior Tier 1 Support Desk Technician
  • Dan Parker
    Dan Parker
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Anthony Egwu
    Anthony Egwu
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Alexis Williams
    Alexis Williams
    Marketing Coordinator
  • Robert Ryle
    Robert Ryle
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Garrett Phillips
    Garrett Phillips
    Technical Services Engineer
  • David Albert
    David Albert
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Michael Winward
    Michael Winward
    NOC Manager
  • Lou Ernst
    Lou Ernst
    Sales Development Representative
  • Kenneth Perrot
    Kenneth Perrot
    Account Manager
  • Clifton Reynolds
    Clifton Reynolds
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Lee Mash
    Lee Mash
    Business Development Rep.
  • Derick Trammell
    Derick Trammell
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Witt Oakes
    Witt Oakes
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Jose Mendez
    Jose Mendez
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Eric Granger
    Eric Granger
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Elizabeth Kamrath
    Elizabeth Kamrath
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Jeffery Hopkins
    Jeffery Hopkins
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Aaron Penrod
    Aaron Penrod
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Jimmy Ballard
    Jimmy Ballard
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Stephanie Gray
    Stephanie Gray
    SDR